Rang Spieler T-1
05.07.
T-2
09.07.
T-3
11.07.
T-4
16.07.
T-5
18.07.
T-6
23.07.
T-7
25.07.
T-8
30.07.
T-9
01.08.
T-10
06.08.
T-11
08.08.
T-12
13.08.
T-13
15.08.
T-14
20.08.
T-15
22.08.
T-16
27.08.
T-17
29.08.
T-18
01.09.
Streich
Resultate
Total Pkt.
 
1 Kopf Mathias 25 13 0 0 25 17 17 17 20 25 11 25 9 25 20 20 9 25 18 285
2 Fend Simon 20 20 17 11 0 25 20 13 13 9 0 0 17 17 13 17 13 17 9 233
3 Hohl Roger 0 25 13 20 0 0 9 9 9 13 11 13 25 11 25 9 20 20 9 205
4 Boz Hakan 11 5 13 25 13 13 11 17 9 13 9 20 9 7 11 17 17 13 30 203
5 Zugec Silvio 0 0 0 13 17 20 25 25 11 20 13 0 0 0 9 13 13 17 0 196
6 Engel Norbert 9 11 20 17 9 17 17 0 17 7 17 11 20 9 17 9 17 0 16 176
7 Sieber Michael 0 0 11 13 17 9 9 11 25 17 9 0 9 7 0 0 9 0 0 146
8 Reiss Jürgen 13 9 0 11 0 5 0 9 11 11 0 11 13 9 0 9 0 13 0 124
9 Bischof Josef 0 7 9 9 0 7 13 7 9 9 9 13 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 101
10 Brunner Melanie 0 0 0 7 9 11 9 0 0 9 0 9 7 9 13 7 0 11 0 101
11 Manser Peter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 11 20 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 98
12 Schwarzl Markus 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 20 13 0 17 0 11 0 0 9 0 11 0 88
13 Huber Alexander 0 0 11 0 0 9 0 11 0 7 13 9 0 9 0 0 11 0 0 80
14 Gächter Christian 0 9 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 13 0 7 11 0 0 74
15 Wehinger Roland 0 5 9 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 0 17 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 66
16 Grabovac Ivica 0 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 17 11 7 9 0 0 0 0 62
17 Wehinger Rainer 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17 0 13 9 0 0 59
18 Rohner Patrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 25 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 53
19 Kreis Fredi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 17 0 0 11 0 48
20 Wiedenbauer Nico 0 0 0 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 9 0 39
21 Hardegger Stefan 0 0 25 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
22 Hollenstein Simon 0 0 17 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
23 Qerkinaj Fidan 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
24 Dupre Steve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 0 5 0 0 0 9 0 32
25 Stecher Marcel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 11 7 0 0 0 31
26 Fernon Brett 17 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
27 Leumann Manfred 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
28 Gsteu Thomas 0 9 0 0 0 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
29 Geiger Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 25
30 Weibel Beat 0 0 9 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
31 Blenk Wolfgang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 20
32 Mayer Johannes 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
33 Kostanjevic Daniel 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
34 Marte Klaudia 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
35 Wiedenbauer Sven 0 0 0 9 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
36 Margreiter Nikolai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
37 Brum Dieter 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
38 Berthold Silvano 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
39 Hodzic Edin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11
40 Brummund Arne 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
41 Malli Gerhard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
42 Keraudren Ian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
43 Fattor Michael 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
44 Schleindler Jörg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
45 Schleindler Markus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
46 Blazanovic Juliana 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
47 Marte Georg 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
 
  Teilnehmer 11 18 11 14 10 18 11 14 12 14 12 11 16 17 10 16 12 11