BR-001|RT:125|11:11 |
|
|
Guttenberger D. | |
|
98 |
|
Stainko Armin | |
|
125 |
|
BR-002|RT:125|11:22 |
|
|
Gradisnik Dominik | |
|
125 |
|
Mosler Michael | |
|
95 |
|
BR-003|RT:125|12:03 |
|
|
Hippmann Fritz | |
|
124 |
|
Eibisberger Peter | |
|
125 |
|
BR-004|RT:125|11:24 |
|
|
Resch Daniel | |
|
125 |
|
Peter Ingo | |
|
90 |
|
BR-005|RT:125|10:29 |
|
|
Aschauer Thomas | |
|
125 |
|
Butora Patrick | |
|
84 |
|
BR-006|RT:125|10:50 |
|
|
Huber Richard | |
|
71 |
|
Sommeregger Rene | |
|
125 |
|
BR-007|RT:125|11:29 |
|
|
Stettinger Georg | |
|
125 |
|
Schober Clemens | |
|
88 |
|
BR-008|RT:125|10:50 |
|
|
Höberl Georg | |
|
125 |
|
Grill Manuel | |
|
32 |
|
BR-009|RT:125|13:33 |
|
|
Schernthaner J. | |
|
73 |
|
Huber Stefan | |
|
125 |
|
BR-010|RT:125|14:35 |
|
|
Wilfling Marcel | |
|
116 |
|
Kiesl Patrick | |
|
125 |
|
BR-011|RT:125|13:26 |
|
|
Wembacher Peter | |
|
68 |
|
Markut Alexander | |
|
125 |
|
BR-012|RT:125|14:00 |
|
|
Knittel Thomas | |
|
112 |
|
Stark Michael | |
|
125 |
|
BR-013|RT:125|13:00 |
|
|
Jenisy Jürgen | |
|
125 |
|
Reichegger Raoul | |
|
33 |
|
BR-014|RT:125|13:00 |
|
|
Gspandl Patrick | |
|
47 |
|
Radakovits Thomas | |
|
125 |
|
BR-015|RT:125|13:41 |
|
|
Gruber Erich | |
|
125 |
|
Rasic Alen | |
|
66 |
|
BR-016|RT:125|14:00 |
|
|
Spiß Thomas | |
|
52 |
|
Lechner M. | |
|
125 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:125|15:51 |
|
|
Stainko Armin | |
|
125 |
|
Gradisnik Dominik | |
|
77 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-002|RT:125|15:54 |
|
|
Eibisberger Peter | |
|
125 |
|
Resch Daniel | |
|
60 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-003|RT:125|15:51 |
|
|
Aschauer Thomas | |
|
34 |
|
Sommeregger Rene | |
|
125 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-004|RT:125|15:54 |
|
|
Stettinger Georg | |
|
64 |
|
Höberl Georg | |
|
125 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-005|RT:125|16:26 |
|
|
Huber Stefan | |
|
125 |
|
Kiesl Patrick | |
|
117 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-006|RT:125|17:06 |
|
|
Markut Alexander | |
|
85 |
|
Stark Michael | |
|
125 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-007|RT:125|15:51 |
|
|
Jenisy Jürgen | |
|
125 |
|
Radakovits Thomas | |
|
94 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-008|RT:125|16:42 |
|
|
Gruber Erich | |
|
84 |
|
Lechner M. | |
|
125 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
QF-001|RT:125|18:32 |
|
|
Stainko Armin | |
|
125 |
|
Eibisberger Peter | |
|
45 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-002|RT:125|18:32 |
|
|
Sommeregger Rene | |
|
36 |
|
Höberl Georg | |
|
125 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-003|RT:125|19:22 |
|
|
Huber Stefan | |
|
125 |
|
Stark Michael | |
|
103 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-004|RT:125|18:32 |
|
|
Jenisy Jürgen | |
|
125 |
|
Lechner M. | |
|
13 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
HF-001|RT:125|23:52 |
|
|
Stainko Armin | |
|
96 |
|
Höberl Georg | |
|
125 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|RT:125|22:09 |
|
|
Huber Stefan | |
|
25 |
|
Jenisy Jürgen | |
|
125 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
F-001|RT:125|23:53 |
|
|
Höberl Georg | |
|
0 |
|
Jenisy Jürgen | |
|
125 |
|
Winner = Rank 1 | Loser = Rank 2 |
|