|
QL-001|RT:1|23:19 |
|
|
Qerkinaj Fidan | |
|
1 |
|
Wehinger Philip | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QL-002|RT:1|23:55 |
|
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
0 |
|
Buttazoni Walter | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
LR5-001|RT:1|23:05 |
|
|
Pack Gottfried | |
|
0 |
|
Qerkinaj Fidan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
LR5-002|RT:1|23:32 |
|
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
1 |
|
Sieber Michael | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
|
LR4-001|RT:1|22:50 |
|
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
0 |
|
Pack Gottfried | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR4-002|RT:1|22:27 |
|
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
0 |
|
Qerkinaj Fidan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR4-003|RT:1|22:49 |
|
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
1 |
|
Benni Frick | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR4-004|RT:1|22:56 |
|
|
Peter Michael | |
|
0 |
|
Sieber Michael | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
LR3-001|RT:1|22:24 |
|
|
Hämmerle Gerhard | |
|
0 |
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-002|RT:1|22:13 |
|
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
1 |
|
Hohl Roger | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-003|RT:1|22:19 |
|
|
Huber Alexander | |
|
0 |
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-004|RT:1|22:39 |
|
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
Peter Michael | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
|
LR2-001|RT:1|21:47 |
|
|
Hämmerle Gerhard | |
|
1 |
|
Wehinger Roland | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-002|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-003|RT:1|21:19 |
|
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
1 |
|
Loacker Werner | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-004|RT:1|21:30 |
|
|
Engel Norbert | |
|
0 |
|
Hohl Roger | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-005|RT:1|21:51 |
|
|
Huber Rudolf | |
|
0 |
|
Huber Alexander | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-006|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-007|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-008|RT:1|21:35 |
|
|
Gallwitz Harald | |
|
0 |
|
Peter Michael | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
|
LR1-001|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hämmerle Gerhard | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-002|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-003|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-004|RT:1| |
|
|
Engel Norbert | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-005|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Huber Rudolf | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-006|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-007|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-008|RT:1| |
|
|
Gallwitz Harald | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
BR-001|RT:1| |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-002|RT:1|20:53 |
|
|
Hämmerle Gerhard | |
|
0 |
|
Hohl Roger | |
|
1 |
|
BR-003|RT:1| |
|
|
Sieber Michael | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-004|RT:1| |
|
|
Loacker Werner | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-005|RT:1| |
|
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-006|RT:1|20:27 |
|
|
Buttazoni Walter | |
|
1 |
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
0 |
|
BR-007|RT:1|20:59 |
|
|
Benni Frick | |
|
1 |
|
Engel Norbert | |
|
0 |
|
BR-008|RT:1| |
|
|
Wehinger Roland | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-009|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Peter Michael | |
|
0 |
|
BR-010|RT:1|20:25 |
|
|
Manser Peter | |
|
1 |
|
Huber Rudolf | |
|
0 |
|
BR-011|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
BR-012|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Qerkinaj Fidan | |
|
0 |
|
BR-013|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
0 |
|
BR-014|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Wehinger Philip | |
|
0 |
|
BR-015|RT:1|20:55 |
|
|
Gallwitz Harald | |
|
0 |
|
Pack Gottfried | |
|
1 |
|
BR-016|RT:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Huber Alexander | |
|
0 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:1|21:14 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
Hohl Roger | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-002|RT:1|20:41 |
|
|
Sieber Michael | |
|
1 |
|
Loacker Werner | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
WR1-003|RT:1|20:58 |
|
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
0 |
|
Buttazoni Walter | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-004|RT:1|21:18 |
|
|
Benni Frick | |
|
1 |
|
Wehinger Roland | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-005|RT:1|21:05 |
|
|
Peter Michael | |
|
0 |
|
Manser Peter | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-008 |
|
WR1-006|RT:1|20:36 |
|
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
Qerkinaj Fidan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-007 |
|
WR1-007|RT:1|20:33 |
|
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
0 |
|
Wehinger Philip | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-006 |
|
WR1-008|RT:1|21:23 |
|
|
Pack Gottfried | |
|
1 |
|
Huber Alexander | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-005 |
|
|
WR2-001|RT:1|21:43 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
Sieber Michael | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR4-004 |
|
WR2-002|RT:1|22:01 |
|
|
Buttazoni Walter | |
|
1 |
|
Benni Frick | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR4-003 |
|
WR2-003|RT:1|21:57 |
|
|
Manser Peter | |
|
1 |
|
Qerkinaj Fidan | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR4-002 |
|
WR2-004|RT:1|22:07 |
|
|
Wehinger Philip | |
|
1 |
|
Pack Gottfried | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR4-001 |
|
|
WR3-001|RT:1|22:37 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
Buttazoni Walter | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
WR3-002|RT:1|22:46 |
|
|
Manser Peter | |
|
1 |
|
Wehinger Philip | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
|
HF-001|RT:1|23:38 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
0 |
|
Qerkinaj Fidan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|RT:1|23:56 |
|
|
Manser Peter | |
|
0 |
|
Buttazoni Walter | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
F-001|RT:1|00:08 |
|
|
Qerkinaj Fidan | |
|
1 |
|
Buttazoni Walter | |
|
0 |
|
Winner = Rank 1 | Loser = Rank 2 |
|