DISZIPLIN: Snooker FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR 6. Snooker Sommercup 2020
20.07.2020 0 h - 16er D.K.O. L4
Feld A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:1|23:21     
Schleindler Markus 
1  
Bischof Josef 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|RT:1|22:54     
Kopf Mathias 
1  
Mitrovic Luka 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
LR3-001|RT:1|22:55     
Schleindler Markus 
1  
Gsteu Thomas 
0  
Loser = Rank 7
LR3-002|RT:1|22:34     
Kopf Mathias 
1  
Engel Norbert 
0  
Loser = Rank 7
LR2-001|RT:1|21:50     
Wehinger Roland 
0  
Schleindler Markus 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-002|RT:1|22:41     
Gsteu Thomas 
1  
Benny Frick 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-003|RT:1|21:57     
Kopf Mathias 
1  
Leumann Manfred 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-004|RT:1|22:15     
Petritsch Marcel 
0  
Engel Norbert 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:1|21:30     
Schleindler Jörg 
0  
Wehinger Roland 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:1|22:15     
Wild Harald 
0  
Gsteu Thomas 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:1|21:32     
Kopf Mathias 
1  
Siedler Matthias 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:1|21:59     
Petritsch Marcel 
1  
Grubmüller Thomas 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:1|20:45     
Benny Frick 
1  
Schleindler Jörg 
0  
BR-002|RT:1|20:30     
Wehinger Roland 
0  
Mitrovic Luka 
1  
BR-003|RT:1|20:28     
Wild Harald 
0  
Qerkinaj Fidan 
1  
BR-004|RT:1|20:30     
Schleindler Markus 
1  
Gsteu Thomas 
0  
BR-005|RT:1|20:45     
Kopf Mathias 
0  
Manser Peter 
1  
BR-006|RT:1|21:08     
Siedler Matthias 
0  
Engel Norbert 
1  
BR-007|RT:1|21:02     
Leumann Manfred 
1  
Petritsch Marcel 
0  
BR-008|RT:1|21:14     
Bischof Josef 
1  
Grubmüller Thomas 
0  
WR1-001|RT:1|21:25     
Benny Frick 
0  
Mitrovic Luka 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-002|RT:1|20:55     
Qerkinaj Fidan 
1  
Schleindler Markus 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-003|RT:1|21:19     
Manser Peter 
1  
Engel Norbert 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-004|RT:1|21:38     
Leumann Manfred 
0  
Bischof Josef 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
QW-001|RT:1|21:47     
Mitrovic Luka 
0  
Qerkinaj Fidan 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
QW-002|RT:1|22:15     
Manser Peter 
1  
Bischof Josef 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
HF-001|RT:1|23:35     
Qerkinaj Fidan 
1  
Schleindler Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:1|23:01     
Manser Peter 
1  
Kopf Mathias 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:1|23:45     
Qerkinaj Fidan 
0  
Manser Peter 
1  
Winner = Rank 1 | Loser = Rank 2