DISZIPLIN: Snooker FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR 3. Royal Thai 2020
03.02.2020 20:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L4
Feld A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:1|23:39     
Gsteu Thomas 
0  
Kreis Fredi 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|RT:1|23:18     
Blenk Wolfgang 
1  
Buttazoni Walter 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:1|23:01     
Wehinger Rainer 
0  
Gsteu Thomas 
1  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:1|23:01     
Wehinger Roland 
0  
Blenk Wolfgang 
1  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:1|22:26     
Grabovac Ivica 
0  
Wehinger Rainer 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:1|22:33     
Sieber Michael 
0  
Gsteu Thomas 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:1|22:47     
Wehinger Roland 
1  
Hohl Roger 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:1|22:47     
Huber Rudolf 
0  
Blenk Wolfgang 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:1|22:09     
Grabovac Ivica 
1  
Benny Frick 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:1|22:06     
Rohner Patrick 
0  
Sieber Michael 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:1|22:30     
Wehinger Roland 
1  
Loacker Werner 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:1|22:28     
Huber Rudolf 
1  
Siedler Matthias 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:1|21:20     
Gallwitz Harald 
0  
Grabovac Ivica 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Benny Frick 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Rohner Patrick 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Sieber Michael 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:1|21:36     
Wehinger Roland 
1  
Maringele Michael 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Loacker Werner 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Huber Rudolf 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:1|21:38     
Rohner Nico 
0  
Siedler Matthias 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Gallwitz Harald 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Wehinger Roland 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:1|     
Rohner Nico 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:1|     
Blenk Wolfgang 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:1|20:36     
Gallwitz Harald 
0  
Sieber Michael 
1  
BR-003|RT:1|     
Buttazoni Walter 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:1|     
Rohner Patrick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:1|     
Hohl Roger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:1|     
Benny Frick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:1|     
Hämmerle Gerhard 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:1|     
Grabovac Ivica 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Kreis Fredi 
0  
BR-010|RT:1|20:46     
Wehinger Roland 
0  
Siedler Matthias 
1  
BR-011|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Gsteu Thomas 
0  
BR-012|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Huber Rudolf 
0  
BR-013|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Hodzic Edin 
0  
BR-014|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Loacker Werner 
0  
BR-015|RT:1|20:49     
Rohner Nico 
0  
Wehinger Rainer 
1  
BR-016|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Maringele Michael 
0  
WR1-001|RT:1|21:00     
Blenk Wolfgang 
1  
Sieber Michael 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:1|20:22     
Buttazoni Walter 
1  
Rohner Patrick 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:1|20:15     
Hohl Roger 
1  
Benny Frick 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:1|20:29     
Hämmerle Gerhard 
1  
Grabovac Ivica 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:1|21:02     
Kreis Fredi 
1  
Siedler Matthias 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:1|20:29     
Gsteu Thomas 
1  
Huber Rudolf 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:1|20:54     
Hodzic Edin 
1  
Loacker Werner 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:1|21:10     
Wehinger Rainer 
1  
Maringele Michael 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:1|21:28     
Blenk Wolfgang 
0  
Buttazoni Walter 
1  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-002|RT:1|21:45     
Hohl Roger 
0  
Hämmerle Gerhard 
1  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-003|RT:1|21:55     
Kreis Fredi 
1  
Gsteu Thomas 
0  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-004|RT:1|22:03     
Hodzic Edin 
1  
Wehinger Rainer 
0  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR3-001|RT:1|22:51     
Buttazoni Walter 
0  
Hämmerle Gerhard 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR3-002|RT:1|23:07     
Kreis Fredi 
0  
Hodzic Edin 
1  
Loser to: QL-001
HF-001|RT:1|23:55     
Hämmerle Gerhard 
0  
Kreis Fredi 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:1|23:38     
Hodzic Edin 
1  
Blenk Wolfgang 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:1|00:13     
Kreis Fredi 
0  
Hodzic Edin 
1  
Winner = Rank 1 | Loser = Rank 2