DISZIPLIN: Snooker FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR 5. Royal Thai 2020
02.03.2020 20:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L4
Feld A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:1|22:52     
Wehinger Rainer 
1  
Sieber Michael 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|RT:1|23:08     
Hohl Roger 
1  
Grabovac Ivica 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:1|22:32     
Wehinger Rainer 
1  
Wild Harald 
0  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:1|22:56     
Hohl Roger 
1  
Gsteu Thomas 
0  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:1|22:08     
Wehinger Rainer 
1  
Loacker Werner 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:1|21:50     
Hämmerle Gerhard 
0  
Wild Harald 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:1|22:05     
Huber Rudolf 
0  
Hohl Roger 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:1|22:31     
Hodzic Edin 
0  
Gsteu Thomas 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:1|20:34     
Wehinger Rainer 
1  
Gallwitz Harald 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:1|21:04     
Hämmerle Gerhard 
1  
Manser Peter 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:1|21:49     
Huber Rudolf 
1  
Siedler Matthias 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:1|22:04     
Hodzic Edin 
1  
Benny Frick 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:1|20:22     
Engel Norbert 
0  
Wehinger Rainer 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Gallwitz Harald 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Hämmerle Gerhard 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Manser Peter 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Huber Rudolf 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Siedler Matthias 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Hodzic Edin 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:1|21:23     
Rohner Nico 
0  
Benny Frick 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Engel Norbert 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:1|     
Rohner Nico 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:1|     
Rohner Patrick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:1|20:14     
Manser Peter 
1  
Engel Norbert 
0  
BR-003|RT:1|     
Hämmerle Gerhard 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:1|     
Gsteu Thomas 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:1|     
Grabovac Ivica 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:1|     
Gallwitz Harald 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:1|     
Wehinger Rainer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:1|     
Hohl Roger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Buttazoni Walter 
0  
BR-010|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Benny Frick 
0  
BR-011|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Wild Harald 
0  
BR-012|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Hodzic Edin 
0  
BR-013|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Sieber Michael 
0  
BR-014|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Siedler Matthias 
0  
BR-015|RT:1|21:05     
Loacker Werner 
1  
Rohner Nico 
0  
BR-016|RT:1|     
Walk over 
0  
Huber Rudolf 
0  
WR1-001|RT:1|20:33     
Rohner Patrick 
1  
Manser Peter 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:1|20:30     
Hämmerle Gerhard 
0  
Gsteu Thomas 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:1|20:21     
Grabovac Ivica 
1  
Gallwitz Harald 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:1|20:21     
Wehinger Rainer 
0  
Hohl Roger 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:1|20:21     
Buttazoni Walter 
1  
Benny Frick 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:1|20:54     
Wild Harald 
1  
Hodzic Edin 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:1|21:04     
Sieber Michael 
1  
Siedler Matthias 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:1|21:22     
Loacker Werner 
1  
Huber Rudolf 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:1|21:04     
Rohner Patrick 
1  
Gsteu Thomas 
0  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-002|RT:1|20:42     
Grabovac Ivica 
1  
Hohl Roger 
0  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-003|RT:1|21:11     
Buttazoni Walter 
1  
Wild Harald 
0  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-004|RT:1|21:46     
Sieber Michael 
1  
Loacker Werner 
0  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR3-001|RT:1|21:22     
Rohner Patrick 
1  
Grabovac Ivica 
0  
Loser to: QL-002
WR3-002|RT:1|22:08     
Buttazoni Walter 
1  
Sieber Michael 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
HF-001|RT:1|23:01     
Rohner Patrick 
1  
Wehinger Rainer 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:1|23:20     
Buttazoni Walter 
1  
Hohl Roger 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:1|23:36     
Rohner Patrick 
0  
Buttazoni Walter 
1  
Winner = Rank 1 | Loser = Rank 2