|
QL-001|RT:1|23:20 |
|
|
Blenk Wolfgang | |
|
0 |
|
Frick Benny | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QL-002|RT:1|23:41 |
|
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
1 |
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
LR3-001|RT:1|22:40 |
|
|
Blenk Wolfgang | |
|
1 |
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
LR3-002|RT:1|23:15 |
|
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
1 |
|
Reiss Jürgen | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
|
LR2-001|RT:1|22:10 |
|
|
Siedler Matthias | |
|
0 |
|
Blenk Wolfgang | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-002|RT:1|22:19 |
|
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
1 |
|
Denz Alexander | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-003|RT:1|22:55 |
|
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
1 |
|
Keckeis Desiree | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-004|RT:1|22:36 |
|
|
Hummer Michael | |
|
0 |
|
Reiss Jürgen | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
LR1-001|RT:1|21:34 |
|
|
Siedler Matthias | |
|
1 |
|
Denz Markus | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-002|RT:1|21:44 |
|
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-003|RT:1|21:53 |
|
|
Blazanovic Juliana | |
|
0 |
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-004|RT:1|22:03 |
|
|
Hummer Michael | |
|
1 |
|
Wild Harald | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
BR-001|RT:1|20:39 |
|
|
Siedler Matthias | |
|
0 |
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
1 |
|
BR-002|RT:1|20:42 |
|
|
Denz Alexander | |
|
1 |
|
Denz Markus | |
|
0 |
|
BR-003|RT:1|20:27 |
|
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
Blenk Wolfgang | |
|
1 |
|
BR-004|RT:1|20:29 |
|
|
Brum Bettina | |
|
1 |
|
Wehinger Rainer | |
|
0 |
|
BR-005|RT:1|20:50 |
|
|
Blazanovic Juliana | |
|
0 |
|
Reiss Jürgen | |
|
1 |
|
BR-006|RT:1|20:46 |
|
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
0 |
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
BR-007|RT:1|21:07 |
|
|
Hummer Michael | |
|
0 |
|
Frick Benny | |
|
1 |
|
BR-008|RT:1|21:20 |
|
|
Wild Harald | |
|
0 |
|
Keckeis Desiree | |
|
1 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:1|21:28 |
|
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
1 |
|
Denz Alexander | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-002|RT:1|21:16 |
|
|
Blenk Wolfgang | |
|
0 |
|
Brum Bettina | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-003|RT:1|21:28 |
|
|
Reiss Jürgen | |
|
0 |
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-004|RT:1|22:19 |
|
|
Frick Benny | |
|
1 |
|
Keckeis Desiree | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
|
QW-001|RT:1|22:38 |
|
|
Gsteu Thomas | |
|
0 |
|
Brum Bettina | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
QW-002|RT:1|22:55 |
|
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Frick Benny | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
|
HF-001|RT:1|23:46 |
|
|
Brum Bettina | |
|
1 |
|
Frick Benny | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|RT:1|00:06 |
|
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Petritsch Marcel | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
F-001|RT:1|00:25 |
|
|
Brum Bettina | |
|
0 |
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Winner = Rank 1 | Loser = Rank 2 |
|