DISZIPLIN: Snooker FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld C - HR 4.Italian Snooker Open 2019
27.01.2019 9:00 h - 32er K.O.
Feld C - HR
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:2|11:34     
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Siviero Mirko 
0  
BR-002|RT:2|10:45     
Klaiber Patrick  
2  
Bosco Marco 
1  
BR-003|RT:2|13:06     
Garzia P. 
2  
Kalser Günter 
1  
BR-004|RT:2|09:33     
Ciarcia Alessandro 
0  
Kesseler  Jürgen 
2  
BR-005|RT:2|11:02     
Guerra Tiziano 
1  
Jelenic Davor 
2  
BR-006|RT:2|12:14     
Giuliano Marco 
0  
Manoli Gianluca 
2  
BR-007|RT:2|12:43     
Kaufmann Luca 
0  
Zappi Simone 
2  
BR-008|RT:2|10:40     
Kopf Mathias 
0  
Jelenic Jan 
2  
BR-009|RT:2|13:32     
Meier Dieter 
2  
Ziegenfuss F. 
1  
BR-010|RT:2|13:27     
Brünner Thomas 
2  
Simoni Roberto 
1  
BR-011|RT:2|11:13     
Losi Marvin 
1  
Maisano Giuseppe 
2  
BR-012|RT:2|12:27     
Krenek Lukas 
2  
Oberkofler Patrik 
0  
BR-013|RT:2|11:52     
Tonini Gianmarco 
2  
Innocente Clementi 
1  
BR-014|RT:2|11:17     
Hojan Darko 
1  
Moser Thomas 
2  
BR-015|RT:2|11:02     
Bezmalinovic A. 
2  
Gualeni Marco 
1  
BR-016|RT:2|09:42     
James Robert 
2  
Blenk Wolfgang 
0  
WR1-001|RT:2|13:22     
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Klaiber Patrick  
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-002|RT:2|15:04     
Garzia P. 
1  
Kesseler  Jürgen 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-003|RT:2|15:15     
Jelenic Davor 
1  
Manoli Gianluca 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-004|RT:2|14:49     
Zappi Simone 
0  
Jelenic Jan 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-005|RT:2|15:10     
Meier Dieter 
2  
Brünner Thomas 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-006|RT:2|14:28     
Maisano Giuseppe 
0  
Krenek Lukas 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-007|RT:2|14:00     
Tonini Gianmarco 
2  
Moser Thomas 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-008|RT:2|14:23     
Bezmalinovic A. 
0  
James Robert 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:3|16:38     
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Kesseler  Jürgen 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:3|17:00     
Manoli Gianluca 
0  
Jelenic Jan 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:3|16:38     
Meier Dieter 
0  
Krenek Lukas 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:3|17:00     
Tonini Gianmarco 
1  
James Robert 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:3|18:47     
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Jelenic Jan 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:3|19:06     
Krenek Lukas 
1  
James Robert 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:3|20:47     
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
James Robert 
0  
Winner = Rank 1 | Loser = Rank 2